ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12343440
nr 1234 3440
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. 19th century, signed. Män vid sjö. Oil on canvas. 55x77,
Oidentifierad konstnär. 1800-tal, signerad. Män vid sjö. Olja på duk. 55x77
1500
SEK 1000
Monday February 11 2019
at 20:31:12
11/2 20:26:13